Съдийски назначения за 18 кръг в Трета лига – Югоизточна група

0
42

 

 

Съдийски назначения за 18 кръг в Трета лига – Югоизточна група:

 

 

 

19.11./събота/2022 г. – 14:30 часа


ПФК “ Локомотив“ II (Пловдив) – ФК “ Розова долина “ (Казанлък) – ОТЛОЖЕН


ФК “ Ямбол 1915“ (Ямбол) – ОФК “ Гигант“(Съединение)

ГС: Николай Николов – Хасково

АС: Желязко Атанасов – Хасково

АС: Ариф Садула – Кърджали

4-ти съдия: Александър Аргиров – Бургас

Делегат: Альоша Лужецки – Ямбол


ФК “ Димитровград 1947 “ – ФК “ Черноморец 1919 “ (Бургас)

ГС: Мустафа Шефкет – Кърджали

АС: Владимир Хубенов – Кърджали

АС: Юсуф Караали – Кърджали

4-ти съдия: Павел Попов – Стара Загора

Делегат: Сергей Карафейзиев – Кърджали


ПФК “ Берое “ II (Стара Загора) – ФК “ Саяна“(Хасково)

ГС: Христос Паликаров – Пловдив

АС: Иван Беделев – Пловдив

АС: Антоан Миленов – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Стефан Гурков – Сливен

Делегат: Трендафил Думбалаков – Пловдив


ОФК “ Левски  “ (Карлово) – ОФК “ Несебър“ (Несебър)

ГС: Денислав Сталев – Пловдив

АС: Янко Чакъров – Пловдив

АС: Атанас Пилатов – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Марио Генчев – Пловдив

Делегат: Камена Георгиева – Пловдив


ФК “ Асеновец 2005“ (Асеновград) – ФК “ Сокол“ (Марково)

ГС: Димо Димов – Сливен

АС: Станимир Трифонов – Сливен

АС: Ангел Величков – Сливен

4-ти съдия: Боян Славков – Пловдив

Делегат: Данаил Димитров – Сливен


ФК “ Родопа Смолян “ (Смолян) – ФК “ Загорец“ (Нова Загора)

ГС: Георги Стоянов – Пловдив

АС: Иван Копчев – Пловдив

АС: Георги Димчев – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Емил Бойчев – Пловдив

Делегат: Гошо Горанов – Пловдив


ФК “ Борислав 2009 “ (Първомай) – ОФК “ Карнобат “(Карнобат)

ГС: Владимир Вълков – Пловдив

АС: Симеон Сталев – Пловдив

АС: Лилия Думбалакова – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Станислав Станчев – Пловдив

Делегат: Любен Жилков – Пловдив


ФК “ Атлетик“ (Куклен) – ФК “ Верея-Ст.Загора“ (Стара Загора)

ГС: Петър Аспарухов – Бургас

АС: Георги Ненчев – Бургас

АС: Ангел Илиев – Бургас

4-ти съдия: Теодора Стоева – Пловдив

Делегат: Николай Христов – Бургас


20.11./неделя/2022 г. – 14:30 часа

ПФК “ Спартак 1947 “ (Пловдив) – ФК “ Сливен “ (Сливен)

ГС: Валентин Железов – Бургас

АС: Станимир Илков – Бургас

АС: Васил Шавов – Бургас

4-ти съдия: Владимир Недялков – Пловдив

Делегат: Димчо Кацаров – Бургас