Съдийски назначения, Трета лига – Югоизточна група, 16 кръг:

0
95

 

Съдийски назначения, Трета лига – Югоизточна група, 16 кръг:

 

 

 

 


05.11./събота/2022 г. – 14:30 часа


ФК “ Ямбол 1915“ (Ямбол) – ФК “ Черноморец 1919 “ (Бургас)

ГС: Владимир Вълков – Пловдив

АС: Иван Копчев – Пловдив

АС: Атанас Пилатов – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Альоша Карамфилов – Ямбол

Делегат: Радостин Бончев – Сливен


ОФК “ Гигант“ (Съединение) – ФК “ Саяна Хасково“(Хасково)

ГС: Любомир Вушовски – София

АС: Димитър Мекушин – София

АС: Алекс Крушков – София

4-ти съдия: Теодора Стоева – Пловдив

Делегат: Здравко Караджов – Пловдив


ФК “ Димитровград 1947 “ – ОФК “ Несебър“ 

ГС: Рюстем Карагарен – Пловдив

АС: Николай Чакъров – Пловдив

АС: Лазар Лазаров – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Николай Николов – Хасково

Делегат: Митко Маринов – Хасково


ПФК “ Берое “ II (Стара Загора) – ФК “ Сокол“ (Марково)

ГС: Любима Банова – София

АС: Лилия Думбалакова – Пловдив

АС: Мария-Йоанна Василева – София

4-ти съдия: Камен Терзиев – Стара Загора

Делегат: Христо Христов – Стара Загора


ОФК “ Левски  “ (Карлово) – ФК “ Сливен “ (Сливен)

ГС: Петър Николов – София

АС: Венелин Иванов – София

АС: Костадин Ангелов – София

4-ти съдия: Апостол Иванов – Пловдив

Делегат: Георги Карушев – Пловдив


ФК “ Асеновец“ (Асеновград) – ФК “ Загорец“ (Нова Загора)

ГС: Мюмюн Сар – Бургас

АС: Владимир Минчев – Карнобат

АС: Янислав Чанев – Бургас

4-ти съдия: Тодор Тодоров – Пловдив

Делегат: Тони Пандарски – Пловдив


ФК “ Родопа“ (Смолян) – ФК “ Розова долина “ (Казанлък)

ГС: Райко Чакъров – Пловдив

АС: Владимир Лазаров – Пловдив

АС: Никола Гевезов -Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Валентин Чаушев – Кърджали

Делегат: Сергей Карафейзиев – Кърджали


ФК “ Борислав 2009 “ (Първомай) – ФК “ Верея“ (Стара Загора)

ГС: Владимир Кирилов – Плевен

АС: Петър Михов – Габрово

АС: Павлин Петков – Велико Търново

4-ти съдия: Георги Стоянов – Пловдив

Делегат: Васил Николов – Пловдив


ПФК “ Локомотив 1926 “ II (Пловдив) – ФК “ Атлетик“ (Куклен)

ГС: Тодор Киров – Варна

АС: Станимир Господинов – Добрич

АС: Никола Тодоров – Шумен

4-ти съдия: Николай Запрянов – Пловдив

Делегат: Милко Якимов – Пловдив


06.11./неделя/2022 г. – 14:30 часа


ПФК “ Спартак 1947 “ (Пловдив) – ОФК “ Карнобат “

ГС: Павел Попов – Казанлък

АС: Ириней Бодуров – Пловдив

АС: Габриела Найденова – Стара Загора

4-ти съдия: Емил Бойчев – Пловдив

Делегат:  Петко Петков – Стара Загора