Резултати и класиране в ЮИ Трета лига

0
120
Асеновец - Спартак (Пд) 3:0, ЮИ Трета лига, 24.09.2022

 

Резултати и класиране в ЮИ Трета лига:

 

 

 

 

 

24 септември 2022 г., събота, 17:00 ч / VIII кръг:
Сокол (Марково) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                   0:1 (0:1) 
Несебър (Несебър) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                   5:1 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Верея (Стара Загора)           7:0 (3:0) 
Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр) - Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив)    0:0 
Берое II (Стара Загора) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)        0:0 
Левски (Карлово) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)                 отложен 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив)       3:0 (2:0) 
25 септември 2022 г., неделя, 17:00 ч / VIII кръг:
ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - ФК Сливен (Сливен)                1:3 (1:0) 
Саяна (Хасково) - Розова долина (Казанлък)                отложен 
Гигант (Съединение) - Атлетик (Куклен)                    1:0 (1:0) 

28 септември 2022 г., сряда, 17:00 ч / IX кръг:
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)             - 
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)        - 
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Левски (Карлово)                - 
в Садово:
Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) - Берое II (Стара Загора)      - 
Атлетик (Куклен) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)        - 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Гигант (Съединение)                 - 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)        - 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Саяна (Хасково)                      - 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Несебър (Несебър)                  - 
ФК Сливен (Сливен) - Сокол (Марково)                       - 
  #  ОТБОР M П Р З ГР Т
1 Черноморец (Бургас) 8 6 2 0 26:0 20
2 Несебър  8 6 1 1 21:8 19
3 Асеновец (Асеновград) 8 5 2 1 17:7 17
4 Гигант (Съединение) 8 5 2 1 14:6 17
5 Сокол (Марково) 8 5 1 2 16:9 16
6 Ямбол 8 4 3 1 14:7 15
7 Розова долина (Казанлък) 7 5 0 2 19:6 15
8 Загорец (Нова Загора) 8 4 3 1 12:2 15
9 Спартак (Пловдив) 8 3 3 2 12:10 12
10 Родопа (Смолян) 7 4 0 3 10:13 12
11 Саяна (Хасково) 7 3 1 3 15:7 10
12 Димитровград 8 3 1 4 9:9 10
13 Атлетик (Куклен) 8 3 0 5 10:14 9
14 Карнобат  8 1 4 3 7:11 7
15 Сливен 8 2 1 5 13:22 7
16 Левски (Карлово) 7 2 1 4 7:11 7
17 Локомотив II (Пловдив) 8 1 3 4 2:10 6
18 Борислав (Първомай) 8 1 1 6 6:24 4
19 Берое II (Стара Загора) 8 0 1 7 5:24 1
20 Верея (Стара Загора) 8 0 0 8 2:37 0