Съдийски назначения за 37 кръг в ЮИ Трета лига

0
57

 

 

Съдийски назначения за 37 кръг в ЮИ Трета лига

 

 

 

 

 

25.05./Четвъртък/2023 г. – 18:00 часа

ФК “ Саяна Хасково“ (Хасково) – ПФК “ Берое “ II(Стара Загора)

ГС: Петър Аспарухов – Бургас

АС: Ангел Илиев – Бургас

АС: Христо Георгиев – Бургас

4-ти съдия: Георги Славчев – Бургас

Делегат: Димчо Кацаров – Бургас

26.05./Петък/2023 г. – 17:00 часа

ФК “ Сокол“ (Марково) – ФК “ Асеновец 2005“(Асеновград)

ГС: Николай Запрянов – Пловдив

АС: Иван Беделев – Пловдив

АС: Антоан Миленов – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Владимир Недялков – Пловдив

Делегат: Тони Пандарски – Пловдив

27.05./Събота/2023 г. – 18:00 часа

ОФК “ Гигант“ (Съединение) – ФК “ Ямбол 1915“ (Ямбол)

ГС: Мустафа Шефкет – Кърджали

АС: Владимир Хубенов – Кърджали

АС: Исмет Юсейн – Кърджали

4-ти съдия: Христос Паликаров – Пловдив

Делегат: Владимир Годуманов – Кърджали

ФК “ Черноморец 1919 “ (Бургас) – ФК “ Димитровград 1947 “ (Димитровград)

ГС: Стефан Гурков – Сливен

АС: Цветан Горанов – Пловдив

АС: Месут Ахмедов – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Светослав Лазаров – Бургас

Делегат: Антоан Георгиев – Сливен

ОФК “ Несебър“ (Несебър) – ОФК “ Левски  “ (Карлово)

ГС: Стефан Димитров – Бургас

АС: Станимир Трифонов – Сливен

АС: Владимир Григоров – Ямбол

4-ти съдия: Александър Аргиров – Бургас

Делегат: Николай Костадинов – Ямбол

ФК “ Загорец“ (Нова Загора) – ФК “ Родопа Смолян “(Смолян)

ГС: Валентин Чаушев – Кърджали

АС: Юсуф Караали – Кърджали

АС: Костадин Керацов – Стара Загора

4-ти съдия: Петър Янков – Стара Загора

Делегат: Сергей Карафейзиев – Кърджали

ОФК “ Карнобат “ (Карнобат) – ФК “ Борислав 2009“(Първомай)

ГС: Николай Марков – Пловдив

АС: Крум Апостолов – Пловдив

АС: Теодор Цветков – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Мюмюн Сар – Бургас

Делегат: Камена Георгиева – Пловдив

ФК “ Верея-Ст.Загора“ (Стара Загора) – ФК “ Атлетик“ (Куклен)

ГС: Райко Чакъров – Пловдив

АС: Георги Димчев – Пловдив

АС: Ириней Бодуров – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Стефан Стефанов – Стара Загора

Делегат: Стойчо Стоев – Пловдив

ФК “ Розова долина “ (Казанлък) – ПФК “ Локомотив 1926 “ II (Пловдив)

ГС: Павел Попов – Стара Загора

АС: Милен Митев – Стара Загора

АС: Ивелин Рашев – Стара Загора

4-ти съдия: Ивайло Иванов – Стара Загора

Делегат: Петко Петков – Стара Загора

28.05./Неделя/2023 г. – 18:00 часа

ФК “ Сливен “ (Сливен) – ПФК “ Спартак 1947 “ (Пловдив)

ГС: Николай Николов – Хасково

АС: Желязко Атанасов – Хасково

АС: Стефан Георгиев – Стара Загора

4-ти съдия: Альоша Карамфилов – Ямбол

Делегат: Веселин Василев – Хасково

SHARE

Отговор