Съдийски назначения в Трета лига – Югоизточна група, 1 кръг

0
81

 

Съдийски назначения в Трета лига – Югоизточна група, 1 кръг:

 

 

 

 

 


06.08./събота/2022 г. – 18:30 часа


ФК “ Верея“ (Стара Загора) – ФК “ Розова долина “ (Казанлък) – отложен


ФК “ Димитровград 1947 “  – ФК “ Ямбол 1915 “ (Ямбол)

ГС: Тодор Тодоров – Пловдив

АС: Ириней Бодуров – Пловдив

АС: Месут Ахмедов – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Георги Стоянов – Пловдив

Делегат: Неделчо Чакъров – Пловдив


ПФК “ Берое “ II (Стара Загора) – ОФК “ Гигант “(Съединение)

ГС: Александър Аргиров – Бургас

АС: Янислав Чанев – Бургас

АС: Димо Стоянов – Бургас

4-ти съдия: Камен Терзиев – Стара Загора

Делегат: Валентин Пеев – Бургас


ОФК “ Левски “ (Карлово) – ФК “ Черноморец 1919 “ (Бургас)

ГС: Георги Иванов – Пловдив

АС: Цветан Горанов – Пловдив

АС: Иван Копчев – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Николай Запрянов – Пловдив

Делегат: Тони Пандарски – Пловдив


ФК “ Асеновец 2005 “ (Асеновград) – ФК “Саяна“ (Хасково)

ГС: Стефан Стефанов – Стара Загора

АС: Костадин Керацов – Стара Загора

АС: Милен Митев – Стара Загора

4-ти съдия: Владимир Недялков – Пловдив

Делегат: Христо Христов – Стара Загора


ПФК “ Спартак Пловдив 1947 “ (Пловдив) – ОФК “ Несебър “ (Несебър)

ГС: Николай Николов – Хасково

АС: Желязко Атанасов – Хасково

АС: Ариф Садула – Кърджали

4-ти съдия: Марио Генчев – Пловдив

Делегат: Веселин Василев – Хасково


ФК “ Родопа“ (Смолян) – ФК “ Сокол “ (Марково)

ГС: Петър Аспарухов – Бургас

АС: Васил Шавов – Бургас

АС: Ганчо Джевелеков – Бургас

4-ти съдия: Стефан Димитров – Бургас

Делегат: Борис Ганев – Бургас


ФК “ Борислав-2009 “ (Първомай) – ФК “ Сливен “ (Сливен)

ГС: Апостол Иванов – Пловдив

АС: Желязко Пилатов – Пловдив

АС: Васил Петров – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Теодора Стоева – Пловдив

Делегат: Гошо Горанов – Пловдив


ФК “ Атлетик “ (Куклен) – ОФК “ Карнобат “ (Карнобат)

ГС: Иван Петров – Ямбол

АС: Емил Иванов – Ямбол

АС: Стоян Зафиров – Ямбол

4-ти съдия: Христос Паликаров – Пловдив

Делегат: Георги Христов – Ямбол


07.08./неделя/2022 г. – 18:30 часа


ПФК “ Локомотив Пловдив 1926 “ II (Пловдив) – ФК “ Загорец “ (Нова Загора)

ГС: Мюмюн Сар – Бургас

АС: Владимир Минчев – Бургас

АС: Ангел Илиев – Бургас

4-ти съдия: Рюстем Карагарен – Пловдив

Делегат: Николай Христов – Бургас

 

Отговор