Съдийски назначения в Трета лига – Югоизточна група, 3 кръг:

0
246
Павлета Рашкова - съдия

 

Съдийски назначения в Трета лига – Югоизточна група, 3 кръг:

 

17.08./събота/2019 г. – 18:00 часа:


ФК“Ямбол 1915“(Ямбол) – ОФК“Гигант“(Съединение)

ГС:Стефан Стефанов – Стара Загора

АС:Красимир Енев – Стара Загора

АС:Костадин Керацов – Стара Загора

 4-ти съдия:Иван Петров – Ямбол

Делегат:Кънчо Кашеров – Стара Загора


ФК“Загорец“(Нова Загора) – ОФК“Левски“(Карлово)

ГС:Христо Василев – Хасково

АС:Атанас Делчев – Кърджали

АС:Желязко Атанасов – Хасково

 4-ти съдия:Стефан Гурков – Сливен

Делегат:Васко Петев – Хасково


ФК“Атлетик“(Куклен) – ФК“Хасково 1957“(Хасково)

ГС:Цветозар Манолов – Бургас

АС:Стефан Димитров – Бургас

АС:Николай Бахов – Бургас

 4-ти съдия:Николай Запрянов – Пловдив

Делегат:Живко Недялков – Бургас


ФК“Димитровград 1947“(Димитровград) – ФК“Розова Долина“(Казанлък)

ГС:Денислав Сталев – Пловдив

АС:Васил Петров – Пловдив

АС:Лилия Думбалакова – Пловдив

4-ти съдия:Стилян Димитров – Хасково

Делегат:Илко Томов – Пловдив


ОФК“Несебър“(Несебър) – ФК“Созопол“(Созопол)

ГС:Владимир Недялков – Пловдив

АС:Атанас Пилатов – Пловдив

АС:Крум Апостолов – Пловдив

4-ти съдия:Александър Аргиров – Бургас

Делегат:Цветан Гърдев – Пловдив


ФК“Свиленград 1921“(Свиленград) – ФК“Борислав 2009“(Първомай)

ГС:Никола Вангелов – Бургас

АС:Мирослав Желев – Бургас

АС:Ангел Илиев – Бургас

4-ти съдия:Любомир Александров – Хасково

Делегат:Димчо Кацаров – Бургас


ОФК“Карнобат“(Карнобат) – ПФК“Марица 1921“(Пловдив)

ГС:Адриан Сюрджиев – Смолян

АС:Румен Иванов – Смолян

АС:Ариф Садула – Кърджали

4-ти съдия:Мюмюн Сар – Бургас

Делегат:Теню Генчев – Бургас


ФК“Черноморец 1919“(Бургас) – ФК“Миньор“(Раднево)

ГС:Альоша Карамфилов – Ямбол

АС:Добромир Араванов – Ямбол

АС:Владимир Григоров – Ямбол

4-ти съдия:Петър Аспарухов – Бургас

Делегат:Димитър Янев – Ямбол


18.08./неделя/2019 г. – 18:00 часа


ФК“Сокол“(Марково) – ФК“Родопа-Смолян“(Смолян)

ГС: Димитрина Милкова – София

АС:Екатерина Маринова – Пловдив

АС: Мирела Иванова – Русе

4-ти съдия:Георги Стоянов – Пловдив

Делегат: Любен Жилков – Пловдив


СК при ЗС на БФС – Пловдив си запазва правото на промени